default avatar
Welcome to the site! Login or Signup below.
|
Not you?||
Logout|My Account

Kentucky New Era

News that hits home    

Honor Roll

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Tuesday, March 28, 2006 12:00 am

EDITOR'S NOTE — The following students are being recognized by their schools for academic achievement based on the third-quarter grading period.

ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Deairion Bronaugh, Ambreonna Bussell, Cannon Cornelius, Ty Davis, Dustin Dunn, Sarah Embry, Abby Herndon, Sheldon King, Dexter Schuzer, Marcus Williams, third grade; Martajia Armstrong, Dylan Barnett, Charles Berry, Aleasha Fowler, Gaby Gonzalez, Jacob Hinton, Alexis Martin, Sadie Russell, Lindsey Thomas, Savannah West, Kendra Woodard, fourth grade; Katie Gamble, Aden Vermeersch, Lacy Walker, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Madison Aulbach, Caleb Austin, Shaquan Bailey, Lance Baker, April Buckner, Tayshawn Cayce, Dalton Cline, Jerrica Coleman, Carla Cornelius, Katerra Croney, Medha Desai, Diego Dunningan, Hunter Ezell, Angela Farr, Tyler Fish, Quadri Gray, Stephanie Guinn, Montreale Jones, Ethan Latham, Kenya Lawson, Jessie Leek, Rashad Lewis, Shalana Mann, Tanner Merrick, Dakota O'steen, Alexis Owen, DazJuan Owen, Dylon Poole, Taylor Popelka, Siraj Ramsey, Thomas Rivas, Jasmine Shelly, Carlee Shepherd, Hannah Stewart, A.J. Tyler, Keisha Vance, Jasmine Wilfong, Kaylin Williams, Kyreisha Williams, third grade; Shaniqua Brime, Tyler Cardwell, JaTreka Cherry, Shakendra Coleman, Sydney Davenport, Dwight Dukes, DeSean Finch, Jonathan Hall, Antionia Johnson, Thomas Jurmu, Shniya McKnight, Quincy Morales-Hurst, Eric Rogers, Amanda Sajdyk, Summer Thornsberry, Destiny Umphrey, Otis Wilson, fourth grade; April Bennett, Bryanna Butler, Ayanna Johnson, Corey McKee, Vincent Robinson, Haley Wheeler, fifth grade.

CROFTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Bailey Morales, Austin Mosley, Jonathan Thomas, third grade; Autumn Denny, Kirsten Dulin, Logan Hurd, fourth grade; Brittany Carden, Morgan Edwards, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Mira Campbell, Shane Diggs, Matthew Doyel, Tory Ferrell, Kerianne Fife, Ivy Francis, Michael Henson, Alexus Maestas, Kaitlin Pace, Victoria Patterson, Bailey Rowe, Ben Shipp, third grade; Katie Alexander, Taylor Byrum, Brandon Clark, Chip Ellis, Emily Grace, Will Haley, Nicole Mullins, Mylea Pearson, Elizabeth Settle, Caitlin Starr, Sarah Young, fourth grade; China Brown, Kwanesha Caldwell, Kate Chapman, James Dube, TJ Ferry, Matt Langley, Kendra Lilly, Josh Owen, Tara Putty, Seth Stewart, Alyssa Turley, LeKeshia Wharton, fifth grade.

HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Decorian Clark, Joshua McDermott, Alexys Stepp, third grade.

Honor roll: Lona Gibbs, Anastasia Harris, Renada Hubbard, third grade; Devon Averitt, Nicholas Bell, Miranda McGhee, fourth grade; Chance Averitt, Jarvis Irby, Leighann Long, Jonathan McClain, Jordan Metheny, James Minnick, Kelsey Moores, Markita Mosby, William Riley, Tynesha Rowe, Franchesca West-Ford, fifth grade.

HOLIDAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Tashi Akai, Holly Barnhart, Will Crabtree, Aric Garcia, Read Hughes, T.J. Janes, Graham McAlexander, Amy Moore, Caroline Noel, Jennifer Osteen, Timothy Payne, Mason Sims, third grade; Browning Casey, Gabrielle Chamlee, Jakwayla Davie, Zolka Enktugs, Shelby DeFore, Elizabeth Hunter, Connor Jaschen, Shaye Moore, Darrel Oates, Makenzie Pollock, Taylei Robinson, Kayce Toms, Shelby VanKooten, fourth grade; Younique Bussell, Grey Campbell, Keisuke Ishiyama, Ellen McAlexander, Hayley Scott, Moriah VanKooten, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Courtney Adamov, Ben Baron, Corey Bissen, Benji Bussell, Courtney Campbell, Colton Cavanaugh, Nautori Conner, Blake Cowan, Maxie Fowler, Chris Godfrey, Tyler Graddy, Peyton Hughes, Emily Jeffords, Carolyn Jobe, Kristen Johnson, Ian Livingston, Jeremy Mercer, Austin Moore, Grant Stamper, Ellen Stites, Ethan Thomas, Libby Warren, Sean Whitson, Chantel Womack, Kathleen Wood, Sarah Wyatt, third grade; Breanne Ashby, Paisley Bista, Darian Cameron, Madison Duvall, Jacob Ezell, Michaela Fowler, John Morgan Francis, Que Greenwade, Alexis Harper, Amber Jenkins, Michaela Lamirande, Drew Littlejohn, Jessica Maddux, Tikera O'Hara, Kristen Pearson, Stephanie Rosado, MacKenzie Russell, Conley Sweeny, Morgan Thorn, Briana Washington, Oceaonna Welch, Brittani Winters, fourth grade; Sakura Akai, Lexie Bozell, Philip Burch, Chelsia Harper, Kiara Jackson, Taryn Jaschen, Meagan Johnson, Jordan Majors, Zachary McHugh, Kosuke Mizutani, Tara Moore, Jeffrey Nagy, Aliyah Newsome, Chance Reagan, Nevets Richardson, Cody Rhinehart, Bryan Sewell, Ethan Shaw, Samantha Stephenson, Sarah Beth Trout, Tara Watkins, Tory Willig, Katricka Wilson, fifth grade.

INDIAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Austin Abbott, Shelby Bingham, Mary Anne Garnett, Maggie Glass, Clay Gibbs, Kelsey Humphries, Kayla James, Nicole Lucht, Hailee Monroe, Frankie Mullen, Danica Radford, Chris Reese, Whitney Riddle, Brandyn Samples, Alexandria Sells, Katie Skinner, Aliayah Thompkins, Abby Troutman, Grace Wadley, MacKenzie Wyatt.

Honor roll: Tianna Acree, Destiney Addison, Keneshia Bryant-Cope, Chase Burgess, Payten Bussell, Chris Calhoun, Nicholas Calhoun, Zayne Coleman, James Dabbs, Emauntee Demery, Nathan Dennis, Taneisha Dubose, Nya Dupree, Brian Edmunds, Caleb Fincham, Alan Gibbs, Matthew Gibson, Cynthea Gold, Tonia Hanson, Kayla Harper, Gage Heggie, Angel Henderson, Starla Hill, Chelsey Jackson, Kyle Jacobs, LaMontas Johnson, Baileigh Kerr, Becca King, Allie Lilly, Erin Lyle, Shawn Maga, Andre Matlock, Vera McGregor, Tahja Merritt, Evasheae Montgomery, Ryan Moore, Cheyenne Morgan, Twonisha Nance, Sabrina Northington, Shalese Osborne, Jkeyah Patterson, Aaron Perry, Dayquanesha Redd, Tyler Reneer, Gus Sholar, Shaleia Sivils, Raegan Taylor, Michael Thomas, Hunter Wade, Stephane Watson, Summer Williams, Becky Whitney, Carina Winkle.

LACY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Kayla Burroughs, Jonathan Risner, Corey Caudle, Hannah Foreman, Wyatt Phipps, Juan Ramos, Karley Wilson, third grade; Hunter Alder, Alex Brown, Ethan Edwards, Jordan Jenkins, Sydney Mason, David Cusick, fourth grade; Devin Wrightm fifth grade.

Honor roll: Ryan Alexander, Daniel Durbin, Aaron Hanrahan, Rachel Summers, Bryce Chambers, Kyrsten Framness, Christian Maywald, Mathew Normile, Taylor Reed, Victoria Sutton, Donte White, third grade; Desiree Alexander, Asiana Arnold, Krista Gann, Rebecca Goode, Alex Loyd, Shannon Moore, Lindsey Morgan, Katherine Parks, Crystal Killebrew, Victoria Lovan, Victoria Loyd, Terrell Wimberly, Miranda Wallace, fourth grade; Christy Bollinger, Samantha Caudle, Josh Harris, Kelli Lighty, Sarah Mitchell, Jaymie Risner, David Smith, Matthew Tucker, Brianna Bailey, Dusty Burch, Caitlin Harris, Dylan Phipps, Heather Powell, Hunter Smith, Chandler West, fifth grade.

MILLBROOKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Laurel Copes, Elizabeth Dade, Katie Drake, Dustin Edwards, Dakota George, Karalynn Graves, Chandler Hall, Kyle Henson, Bailey Joiner, Ariana Kendrick, Sarah Lackey, Matt Mamoth, Laura Grace Marksberry, Logan Mohon, Allyson Parker, Gretchen Powell, Paden Spray, Brandon Turner, Brian Turner, fourth grade; Conner Collins, Morgan Cunningham, Andrea Gray, Colton Hall, Kyler Jones, Sean Keeter, Whitney Martin, Logan Nightingale, Trey Pollock, Shelby Smithson, Megan Spencer, Gavin Stevenson, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Dylan Breedlove, Lindsey Breedlove, David Bursztynski, Emily Davis, Brina Everhart, Garrett Fowler, Rachel Fuller, Paige Gary, Hayli Goode, Austin Gourley, Julianna Greenwell, Toni Lynn Harbold, Nathan Houchens, Natalie Iannaggi, Gabrielle Kaye, Jake Laster, Kelsey Lile, Rachel Major, Makayvion Merritt, Sally Morse, Emily Pape, Nile Shemwell, Demetria Snorton, Meg Starling, Tyler Waldrop, fourth grade; Shalise Borden, Denevin Duke, Kristen Gilliland, Courtney Graves, Emily Heltsley, Jeri Beth Higgins, Trey Johnson, Taylor Saturley, Shelby Stephenson, Samuel Wainwright, Hunter Walker, fifth grade.

MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Colton Becwar, Hayden Grace, Faith Steinmeyer, third grade; Beth Bruce, McKenzie Hood, Colton Johnson, fourth grade; Kyle Hester, Joshua Johnson, Samantha Michaud, Zach Oakes, Tyler Powell, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Shane Baker, Keara Cage, Wade Campbell, Shania Green, Edward Hernandez, Cody Hodges, Peyton Level, Calle Maynard, DeVante McFarland, Daisa Page, December Skinner, Cliff Thomas, Marquetta Washington, DaKeven Williams, third grade; Susie Croney, Brittnee Cunningham, Alex Doss, Loan Nguyen, Custis Westbrooks, fourth grade; Lexus Cabiness, Chip Cooley, Sterling Crawford, Rachel Golden, Jacob Henderson, Asher Lind, LaShawn Parrish, Greg Singleton, Daniel Stambaugh, Austin Steinmeyer, Chris Terpening, Dylan Waldrop, Kayla Warfield, fifth grade.

PEMBROKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: John David Berry, Jabe Buhmeier, Joshua Dunn, Sarah Evans, Kallen Francis, Kaitlynn Gafford, Shania Jones, Oksana Marquez, Michael Myers, Daniel Otero, Patricia Penix, ShaKyra Sivils, third grade; Audrey Anderson, Miriah Craig, Halie Hart, Mitchell Jenkins, Coby Lancaster, Carter Morris, Jaliyah Peterson, Danielle Stratton, Krysta Vargo, Mark West, fourth gradre; Deanna Benson, Justin Butler, Lydia Encarnacion, Kayla Gard, Austin Gee, Rosario Lujano, Olivia McGee, Codi Nibert, Angelica Santiago, Bryan Stewart, Chelsea Tyler, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Ashley Barrett, Justice Blackburn, Bryan Campbell, Di'Andre Carter, Benjamin Downs, Zachary Hamby, Shelby Harris, Brice Hudspeth, Randi Meece, Kimberly Moore, Alexis Pendleton, Chris Pittman, Marisa Rangel, Amy Santiago, Alex Shaw, Earazona Snelling, Montana Vanderkolk, Marcus Wade, third grade; Collin Burnham, Joshua Caffey, Justice Coker, Mark Galbreath, Jaeana Gates, Bryant Gray, Keiron Griffin, Sloan Hall, Codie Hart, Joseph Hodge, JaiAmber Johnson, Austin Mason, Francis Mattos, Kay-Ci Mekdara, Joyce Moreno, Corey Nibert, Christian Randolph, Jonathan Rosario, Blane Ross, Brandon Rowlett, Dylan Scott, Tiffany Thompson, Cynamon Walker, fourth grade; Michael Jenkins, Austin Langley, Cassandra Lawson, LaYarie Leake, Carla McCann, Nathaniel Roberts, Aaliyah Robinson, Cassandra Ryder, Rheana Slow, Elizabeth Slusher, DeAnte Smith, Bryon Stewart, Curtis Thomas, Montreo Thompson, Jasmine Webb, Jessica Wheeler, fifth grade.

SINKING FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Lilly Colley, Natoria Ellis, Ryan Ellis, Kayla Hancock, Jon-Tyler Moore, Jordan Oden, Shelby Reynolds, Sarah Uland, Ebony Walton, Brooke Workman, third grade; Tia Allen, Cade Bivins, Kayla Coleman, Dannika Gates, Zaquiri Hoffman, Trey Lachance, Morgan Meacham, Brandon Scott, Brittany Simpson, fourth grade; Joey Deck, Sarah Hardison, Correona Hobson, Duncan Mangels, Cameron Montgomery, Ryan P'Pool, Johnathan Shanklin, Savannah Young, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Brandon Alder, Gage Allen, Emily Cansler, Jessica Choate, Katelyn Freeman, Clint Gresham, Miquel Guajardo, Johanna Naimoli, Bradley Nance, Toddarius Polk, Megan Powell, Dalton Putty, Autum Thomas, Juliana Tilley, third grade; Emilio Arellano, Josh Boor, Amber Bruce, Jordan Castile, Meagan Cline, Danija Davis, Kayla Dunning, LaShawn Evans, Jordan Fish, Hailee Foster, Alayna Green, Lydia Hite, Sara Love, Makayla Moore, Shaquan Nicholas, Lexi Phipps, Tiffany Poe, Jaylen Quarles, Paige Stallons, Taylor Walker, Jordan Wallace, fourth grade; Kalan Alder, Wesley Carter, Lesley Choate, Jonathan Gibbs, Cody Gresham, Devon Hayes, Bailey Jo Johnson, Juan Jones, Daquarius Mahone, Brittany Matthews, Michael Nicholas, Lacie Simpson, Annia Williams, fifth grade.

SOUTH CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: James Dumont, Pierce Frye, Ty Hutchings, Dequenionne Greer, Haley Messer, Nathan Ryffe', third gade; Jacob Ballard, Teri Bradford, Kourtney Burris, Haley Cook, Morgan Derden, Haley Green, Dylan Joiner, Songbee Kim, Kiersten LaPense, Fletcher Lyon, Hailey McCain, Brittany Newbold, Danielle Newbold, Brianna Rogers, fourth grade; Katelyn Frye, Audry Rector, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Tyrique Applewhite, Austin Beckius, Jonathan Bigers, Quanisha Couch, Thomas Crews, Alexis DuBois, Logan Greene, Hayden Hancock, Zachary Henderson, Noah Hill, Dendrick Holmes, KeNitra Jones, Lindsay Jones, KeShawn Jones, Tyler Mann, Zachary Meier, Leonardo Miller, Jessica Myers, Kameron Peeler, Jennifer Raymond, Kassidy Rogers, Jonathan Schuhler, Jacob Seitz, Holly Sutton, Austin Sylvia, Aaron Williams, Juanita Williams, third grade; DeVonta Baker, Meagan Beach, Kolby Bengtson, Jamie Blane, Gavin Carey, Samuel Martin, Jessica Ojeda, Madelynn Shimkus, fourth grade; Brandon Aubin, Kevin Copeland, Brianna Crenshaw, Bryce Elkins, Taylor Hancock, Brooke Hartman, Britney Hunt, Darlene Jackson, Nathan O'Brien, Asa Odoms, Christina Peavy, Teal Prentiss, Morgan Ryffe', Allie Schuhler, Sam Sumner, Justin Thompson, Michael Thweatt, Edgar Torres, Tiara Wheeler, Alicia Yoho, fifth grade.

NORTH TODD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Alison Mansfield, Zach Mansfield, Darby Markham, MaKayla Ray, Rachael Wilson, fourth grade; Lauren Addison, Kaylee Belanger, Peyton Byrns, Amber Laster, Josh Maziarz, Bethany Phillips, Cloie Rager, Josh Vasquez, Makayla Wiles, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Brandon Adkins, Shelby Dorsey, Ashley Fox, Kayce Frogue, Taylor Gilliland, Aaron Goodman, Shelby Groves, Corey Kennedy, Alexis Kerby, Lance Myers, Kathryn Pafford, Nancy Rivas, William Settle, Daniel Spradlin, Holly Tatum, Michael Thomas, Kayla Watkins, Chris Yonts, fourth grade; Matthew Case, Steven Cole, Kristyn Cox, Kelsey Dunn, Tamara Ford, Brandon Hayes, Brittny Hurt, Ethan Johnson, Chasity Manica, Kayla McKinney, Ariell Monroe, Katie Morin, Kasey Tomlinson, Autumn Morrison, Jacob Petrie, Kaleigh Rager, Sidney Shackelford, John Michael Sisco, Shawn Sisk, Hilary Sweeney, Beverly Thompson, Sebastian Walters, Adrianna Westerman, Austin Westerman, Haley Wilson, Holden Wilson, Rachel Wilson, fifth grade.

SOUTH TODD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Nikki Alexander, Jonmichael Brown, Sarah Cole, Austin Dukes, Drew Farlow, Victoria Harmon, Tyler Harris, Julia Holliday, Cole Hyde, Isaiah Pollard, Katlyn Power, Andre Reyes, DeShaon Wills, fourth grade; Tony Curasco, Julia Fox, William Fox, Carman Harman, Suzanne Harper, Faith Johnson, Bronson Massey, Will Moore, Emilia Rodriguez-Alfrey, Will Sahrp, Melissa Smith, Kayla Watkins, Eric Weaver, Diamond Williams, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Trenton Baize, Jessica Benton, Hayden Borders, Brett Bostic, Ethan Chester, Mackenzie Church, Chase Collins, Hailey Conner, Hayley Cornell, Alyssa Dailey, Chelsey Dill, Jordan Glover, Kaitlyn Gorrell, Rachel Hendricks, Meagan Holt, Jacob Justice, Daniel Keith, Trenten Latham, Reba Paulman, Natalie Perry, Britt Poor, Dylan Shackelford, Taylor Wiggins, Alex Woody, fourth grade; Shanice Bell, Colby Bicksler, Nate Bowser, Andrea Brady, Tiffany Carter, Currier Gill, Rachel Glover, Jada Graham, Tyler Harrison, Candice Hutchko, Joey Johnson, Kimberly McGee, Evan Miller, Demetria Rose, Jonna Sapp, Clay Smith, Carter Strader, Joey Sumpter, Harley Sutton, Nancy Valencia-Lopez, Demetria Wingo, fifth grade.

TRIGG COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Principal's list: Kelsey Alexander, Patsey Banister, Clarke Boyd, Alexandra Carr, Alyssa Choate, Nicolas Erickson, Cole Gardner, Lexie Hyde, Daniel Ingram, Seth McNichols, Kendal Merrick, Annaliesa Sauermann, fourth grade.

Honor roll: Clark Adams, Kristan Arbaugh, Cardale Bacon, Jessica Ballinger, Levi Barnes, Hannah Barrnett, Keanna Blakeley, Jasmine Bridges, Karli Bush, Adam Calhoun, Laken Calhoun, Blake Carneyhan, Nicholas Choate, Carnisha Croney, Kayla Darnell, Walter Eades, Isaac Estes, Timothy Gallogly, Ryan Gerhold, Lily Gomez, Ashton Haines, Amber Hamilton, Devin Hammond, Dylan Hancock, Robert Hart, Tyler Holder, Lucas Hyde, Rachael Keene, Macey King, Chance Lancaster, Hannah Lancaster, Samantha Langdon, Matthew Larwa, XZashea Lawson-Mayes, Heather Lyon, Caleb McInstosh, Luke McKenzie, Benton Miller, Ami Naran, Trenton Noel, Shaye Patterson, Harley Perry, Adam Price, Tayler Ramey, Amber Reed-Rager, Katherine Sadler, Alexandria Scharkley, Bryce Sivongsa, Tabitha Snell, Aaron Stevens, Shateanna Stewart, Nicholas Summers, Pace Suter, Peyton Taylor, Caroline Thomas, Madeline Travis, Lauren Venable, Michael White, Benjamin Wigand, Jessica Wiggins, Peyton Williamson, Gabrielle Wimbleduff, Dallien Wright, fourth grade.

MIDDLE SCHOOLS

CHRISTIAN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL

Principal's list: Miranda Bivins, Nicole Brown, Leah Cline, Kayln Crenshaw, Nannie Croney, Bria Fields, Seth Gamble, Jonathon Grabara, Kaitlyn Keller, Roxanne Lovelady, Madelyn Pelletier, Cynthia Pryor, Alec Richey, Kelsea Thomas, David Vance, sixth grade; Allison Blackburn, Max Davis, David Green, Taylor Wade Hancock, Michael Harris-Lower, Brenden Hoffman, Jessica Hyde, Griffin Joiner, Kyle Kelly, Aaron Lauritson, Ashley Poe, Wesley Sanderson, Matthew Spencer, Meagan Thomas, Mitchell West, Erika Yates, seventh grade; Taylor Doss, Carly P'Pool, Ben Prevette, Will Farmer, eighth grade.

Honor roll: Courtney Baker, Peyton Barnett, Zachary Bishop, Amy Boggs, Katy Burgess, Brandi Cannon, Lorelynn Caudill, Jacquelene Dent, Jasmine Dillard, Kasi Fristoe, Lindsey Gullion, Lauren Hobson, Kyle Lancaster, ZaToria Leavell, Joshua Littleton, Justin McBride, Ashley McGar, Mitchell Morris, James Picard, Caitlyn Powell, Dalton Rowe, Tanner Strader, Cierra Thompson, Nicholas Whitsett, Kristen Yoho, sixth grade; James Blackmon, Nakeifer Blane, Bridget Boyd, Harley Brown, Ashlee Campbell, Alaina Carneyhan, Casey Castile, TyTianna Castlebrry, Karla Castro, Clinton Crick, Jasmine Demaree, TreVeon Diuguid, Stephen Downey, Maurice Dunn, Zachary Dunn, Alicia Eells, John Finley, Krislin Gray, Katherine Greenwell, Sheena Hall, JaClarence Haltiwanger, Jeffery Hensley, Hannah Hodge, Shayna Hudson, Ashley Hunt, Kendra Jackson, Marquisha Jackson, Chelsea Jacobs, Tatiana Jones, Donovan Kates, Kirstin Keller, Rebecca Knight, Matthew Litchfield, Jessica Lopez, Haylee Mason, Kaitlyn McCain, Erik McCarley, Tohjeric Merritt, Philip Morgan, Brian Morris, Mitchell Mosier, Alyssa Negron, Tatiana Parrish, Ryan Reed, Jared Roberts, Chelsie Threatt, Whitney Turner, Kayla Wade, Abbie Walker, Dylan Warren, Brittany Warrick, seventh grade; Michael Baster, Lauren Bell, Morgan Borden, Douglas Boyd, Demorie Brown, Earl Byers, Lacey Drake, Stephen Genco, Sharquita Hall, Nikki Hamby, Tevin Harmon, James Hyde, Justin Jatczak, DeShanta Knott, Casey Malloy, Stephanie Radford, Tera Reed, Jonathon Richardson, Erin Spencer, Kathryn Whitfield, eighth grade.

HOPKINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Principal's list: Justin Abbink, Paul Barnhart, Austin Calvert, Hunter Carter, Joshua Denton, Mitchell Fort, Clinton Lincoln, Blake Meade, Karlee Morris, Mallory Perkins, Sarah Pinson, Robin Pittman, McKaila Rives, Thomas Roberts, Rachel Rosado, Robert Smithson, Hannah Snyder, Blake Stahl, Breck Turner, Arisa Ueno, Stanley Unfried, Trey Upton, Madison White, sixth grade; Payton Bucko, Erin Engler, Conner Gates, Dallas Gates, Leslie Hood, Eunbee Kim, Kristen Kursave, Katherine McKinney, Victoria Meacham, Karen Poe, Taylor Reid, Avril Simms, seventh grade; Deidre Daniel, Cindy Fennell, Rachel Ganley, Jessica Jobe, Katie Leavell, Mary McGee, Kendra Montejos, Cody Nance, Leslie Peck, Kyle Smithson, eighth grade.

Honor roll: Ashley Baker, Olyvia Balser, Elizabeth Baxter, Tynisha Bledsoe, Justin Breithaupt, Jordan Cost, Brianna Delaney, Lacey Downs, Bethany Edwards, Imani Eversley, Katlyn Ezell, Jenna Green, John Greenwood, Dylan Harper, Bradley Henderson, Zachary Hill, Brady Hinton, Kelsey Jones, Staci Knight, Hizareth Linares, Brittany Moss, Joseph Pepper, Melissa Reeves, Kyle Rodgers, Abel Rodriguez, Caleb Sanders, Kyaria Scott, Elizabeth Scruggs, Hughlen Suddeth, Han Wang, Hutton White, Kayleigh Wilson, sixth grade; Ashley Adams, Carmon Almon, Justin Anderson, Amber Black, Lucas Bolinger, Tierra Bradford, Evan Campbell, Brittany Castle, Joshua Drake, Mara East, Lester Gibbs, Kayleigh Graves, Eric Griffith, Heather Guinn, William Hancock, Deandra Hawkins, Lori Huff, Mari-Alice Jasper, Corey King, Mallory Lancaster, Natalie Majors, Susan Marquess, Alexandra McGee, Fumika Murae, James Northcutt, Matthew Oakes, Bennett Peck, Jarod Perry, Leslie Pollock, Ashton Puckett, John Rinehart, Abigail Self, Shelby Shouse, Brandon Smith, Josie Stewart, Kayla Stokes, Rachael Thomas, Kaile Turner, Ryan Wills, Teon Wilson, Tiffany Yeddo, Jeri-Ellen Young, seventh grade; Kimberly Burd, John Cessna, David Cohoon, Dylan Colley, Kaleigh Downs, Kamara Fowler, Jordan Gary, Alexander Howard, Stetson Humphries, Thomas Jeffords, Brendan Jones, Danielle Kaye, Alyssa Latham, Alexander Laux, Austin Martin, William Meacham, John Orem, Kionna Radford, Jonathan Sherman, Neal Spaulding, Emily Stumpff, Victoria Wood, eighth grade.

NORTH DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Principal's list: ShaKuan Bush, Dillian Brewer, Gina Floretti, Francesa Ladd, Bethany Hill, Spencer Spratt, Lisa Stanley, sixth grade; Thomas Blixt, Janet Seay, seventh grade; Katrina Gann, Kaytlyn Lewis, Brandon Reynolds, Ashton Spangler, eighth grade.

Honor roll: Brandon Cansler, Hailey Chambers, Micah Crutcher, MiKeya Duncan, Lindsey Ezell, Michael Fioretti, Steven Fioretti, Katelyn Galyon, Kara Golladay, Chelsey Hensley, Sarah Huddleston, Elizabeth Jordan, Michael Jurmu, Philip Overton, Rebecca Parker, Heather Saddler, Darren Shelton, Joel Smith, KaDessa Snorton, Chris Taylor, Sylvia Tucker, Christian Warren, sixth grade; Heather Bivins, Kayla Boyd, Heather Braun, Divonte Campbell, Bethany Cartwright, Emily Cornelius, Erin Ferrell, Lauren Glass, Elizabeth Greer, Sean Hurd, Lauren Johnston, DeVeryon Jordan, Mallory Morris, Debra Ranck, Shellie Wallace, David R Wilson, Danielle Wunder, seventh grade; Winter Barnett, Hannah Driver, Cody Farmer, Dana Fioretti, Sarah Furnas, Justin Gilkey, Brittney Helms, Rachel Hightower, Cheyenne Manire, Brianna Outland, Brandon Stanley, Ashley Welch, John Wright, eighth grade.

TODD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL

Principal's list: Heather Alfred, David Jordan Baxter, Clayton Jared Broderick, Colby Richard Chester, Lauren Michelle Edwards, Paula Noel Floyd, Carra Justine Gorrell, Addison Paige Rundall, Jill M. Turner, Haley Brooke Wells, Makka Ann Wheeler, sixth grade; Kelsey Jo Brown, Sarah Lynn Curasco, Sheldon Ray Dossett, Rex Ben Huff, Morgan Renee McIntosh, Hannah Colleen Swinney, seventh grade; Samantha Marie Blake, Jessica Paige Chester, Courtney Elizabeth Davis, Casey Brooke Haley, Amber Michelle Posey, Brittany Jean Rust, Chelsea Noel Smith, Samuel Arthur Williams, Kevin Tyler Wiseman, eighth grade.

Honor roll: Joshua Walker Bagby, Miranda Deanne Benton, Bryce Anthony Bicksler, Cassidy Rachele Brown, David Joseph-Solis Burgos, Brittany Nicole Byler, William Robert Camp, Connor Jay Coffman, Mariel Miraflor Dellosa, Cynthia Marie Fithian, Amy Renae Gallagher, Paisalie Brielle Gill, Yadel Arangure Gonzalez, Brittany Renee Hall, Justin Mathus Higgins, Marina Elizabeth Jackson, Hope Rains Johnson, Dylan Russell Judd-Rapp, Rebecca Alison Latham, Sierra Katelyn Morava, Michael Layton Rager, Zachary Taylor Sandefur, Lincoln Morris Payne Shade, Steven Richard Soares, Collins Patrick Stooksbury, Alexandria McKenzie Story, Thomas Clayton Strader, Thomas Jesse Young, sixth grade; Christopher Jay Barbagallo, Dalton Chandler Berry, Jeffrey Te Wayne Boards, Richard Jamison Byrns, Travis Kalan Combs, Kristen Diana Cunningham, Leigh Erin Ellis, Jason Anthony Fort, Victoria Nicole Fournier, Jessica Elaine Francies, Elizabeth Dawn Gant, Shelby Nicole Garrett, Brittane Eileen Gilbert, Jerry Glenn Gray, Kelly Danielle Haley, Olivia Danielle Harmon, Lacie Marie Harris, Jessica Lynn Hayes, Lawton Edward Sterling Jackson, Izabella Levi James, Russell Eugene Jones, Heather Nicole Kagel, Taylor Danielle Brooke Keaton, Taylor Mackenzie Kerr, Carla Beth Knight, Mallory Page Legate, Brandi Nicole Mallory, Sarah Francis Meyer, Melissa Jonell Mitchell, Heather Marie Rager, Ashley Elaine Sander, Allegra Alexandria Santos, James Russell Sears, Elizabeth Michelle Settle, Tresie LaSean Shanklin, William Blaine Shanklin, Zoe Illona Spanogians, Brent Daniel Thomas, Whitney Kayla Vick, Jordan Clay Walters, Tiffani Nichole White, Keribeth Meagan Williams, seventh grade; Shane Michael Broderick, Ashley Anne Brooks, Devanni Michelle Brumfield, Alexandria Brooke Capotosti, Michael Alan Case, Christopher Michael Choat, Christian Michael Deck, Ethan Wade Edwards, Jonathon Andrew Evans, Destiny Nicole Ford, Tamera Brook Garrett, Bridget Deshaun Gilmer, Hanna Elizabeth Greenfield, Katie Groves, Bryan Douglas Haley, Shelton McClaine Haley, Megan Danielle Head, Jasmine Marie Henderson, Dustin Wade Johnson, Dustin Lee Knight, Sierra Lashell Knight, Megan Lynette Laster, Darion Dejauhn Majors, Katlyn Jo Martin, Leslie Dawn McGhee, Kandi Michelle Messer, Gerald Wayne Mimms Jr., Kristen Dione Morrow, Ashley Catherine Orr, Clorissa Rose Perdue, Luke Aaron Perdue, Mary Nell Perry, Megan Nichole Pharris, Kyle Jeffries Power, Jonathan Pendleton Rogers, Victoria Maree Santos, Kristina Gale Scarbrough, Katie Lynn Shemwell, Travis Lee Shemwell, Megan Nicole Sisco, Katherine Jean Smith, Hannah Elizabeth Stokes, Chasity Nicole Strader, Evelyn Annice Turner, Brandon Vallely, Bethany Suzanne Wadley, Daynna Leighanne Westerman, Madison Lacey Wheeler, eighth grade.

TRIGG COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL

Principal's list for the fourth six-week grading period: Blaine Alexander, Garrett Brown, Aubree Burcham, Mason Hyde, Elizabeth Johnson, Tyler Knight, Malea Lewis, Tabitha Maroney, Rachel Want, Jonnie Young, fifth grade; Cody Brashears, Body Carrico, Valerie Ellis, Mark Ledford, Hunter McNichols, Jessica Stewart, Landon Sumner, Greffen Taylor, sixth grade; Marisa Evans, Andrea Fryer, Olivia Higgins, Ellie Jolly, Kimberly Kearney, Amber Lankford, Alaysia Radford, Ryan Russell, Sara Shelton, Elizabeth Sholar, Kaitlyn Sullivan, Ethan Sweno, Brooklyn Thomas, Joel Ben Thomas, Elizabeth Torian, Amanda Want, Cassie Whitt, Dylan Wilson, seventh grade; Emily Brooks, Ryan Choate, Taylor Davis, Kanisha Frye, Austin Hart, Sierrah Mathis, Tanner Stallons, Andrew Thurston, Zeke Wright, eighth grade.

Honor roll: Gregory Batts, Jordan Boggess, Robert Buckingham, Brittany Burgess, Travis Cansler, Lyndsey Choate, Kaitlin Coons, Danielle Crenshaw, Hannah Cross, Romaine Cunningham, Dalton Davis, Darien Davis, Jamie Desrochers, Brien Dossett, Andrew Dunn, Austin Durham, Kelley Eades, Courtney Ellebruch, David Estep, Lauren Frazier, Khadijah Grubbs, Laura Hazelmyer, Emmanuel Hughes, MaKaela Kennedy, Joseph Knight, Trace Kuberski, Madison Lane, David Mannahan, Benna Matlock, Robert McNeal, Katelind Morris, Amber Oliver, Kaitlyn Powell, Adam Ruzicka, Amber Ryan, Deborah Shelton, Lindsey Sholar, Hannah Sowell, Alyssa Stallons, Jenna Stroud, Alyssa Sumter, Taylor Suter, Tameika Thomas, Thomas Tucker, Emma Tutor, Bridget Waldridge, Taylor Ward, David Wease, Hennessy Wilkerson, Orlando Wilkerson, Kaitlynne Williamson, fifth grade; Hunter Allen, Kameo Bingham, Tiffanie Buehler, Jonathan Darnall, Amanda Fowler, Casey Hyde, Fekissa Jones, Maranda Krabill, Alyssa Maxey, Carly Oliver, Sloane Patterson, Ellen Shipley, Abby Thomas, Zach Thorpe, Kathleen Weber, Nick Wright, sixth grade; Zack Adams, Chris Allen, Lukas Anderson, Andre Barnes, Samantha Boren, Summer Bush, Brooklyn Choate, Taylor Creed, Brant Cross, Josh Cundiff, Elizabeth DeVelvis, Bethany Dillard, Cathy Estep, Heather Felton, Allie Finley, Billy Forss, ShaNique Gardner, Stephanie George, Jaron Gilbert, Lauren Hamby, Jessica Henson, Lauren Holloway, Aubrianna Jessup, Kaitlin Johnson, Kimberly Jones, Alexis Kale, Karissa Kirkwood, Jalin Ladd, Kevin Latham, Chris Lawrence, SahKandace Malone, Crysta McGee, Dillon Page, Danika Patel, Travis Powell, Jacob Rager, Jessica Robinson, Derek Rogers, Danielle Rovnyak, Hope Ruzicka, Phillip Sadler, Kimberly Sedberry, A.J. Sholar, Courtlyn Sholar, Brandon Smith, Jared Stallons, Tyler Staples, Andrew Stewart, Karlie Stewart, Macy Taylor, Mallory Taylor, Kristen Waldrop, Eva Watkins, Nick Watkins, Devon Wharton, Tyler Whitt, Diane Williams, Sarah Williamson, Chelsea Wyatt, seventh grade; Jalik Alexander, Sarah Allen, Amanda Baker, LaNaela Barnes, Thomas Biddle, Jeremy Butts, Macey Dailey, Mackenzie Dothsuk, Kyle Freeman, Josh Fryer, Zach Fuller, Amelia Futrell, Audrey Futrell, Cady Gresham, Shayla Gude, Kyler Herndon, Brianna Holder, Zach Howsmon, Jennifer Hyde, Robert Ingram, Maegan Jones, Derek Kearney, Ben Kelly, Matt Kennedy, Blake Kostrzebski, Karen Latham, Kayla Lindsey, Nicki Maselli, Sarah McKenzie, Ezra McNichols, Terrance Miller, Amberlyan Morris, Derek Odom, Andrew Parrish, Trish Patel, Kasta Rea, Jacob Royse, Matthew Savage, Robby Shearon, Emily Shipley, Landon Stinson, Cameron Sumner, Greghen Taylor, Haley Thomas, Kyle Tinkham, Kristen Watkins, Jacob Weber, James Westerfield, Alison White, Susanna Willhite, Issac Williams, Annie Woods, Andre Wright, eighth grade.

HIGH SCHOOLS

CHRISTIAN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

Principal's list: Chelsea Barnett, Sandra Dunn, Brittney Goodwin, Sarah Howell, Luke Jean, Thomas Perez, Chelsea Prince, Taylor Queen, Rachel Sproles, Wesley Starr, Hannah Turner, Jordan Young, ninth grade; Whitney Barnett, Colton Ellis, Lisa Fioretti, Gretchen Green, Crystal Newman, Alyssa Oberdorf, Dominique Peel, Crystal Stull, tenth grade; Ryann Boyd, Emily Doss, Crystal Fishburn, Robert Kerns, Kelsey Lewis, Bonnie McCullagh, Emily Riley, Joshua Robinson, Caitlin Spencer, Amber Wilkins, eleventh grade; Alexander Aldridge, Amber Alexander, Daniel Cummings, Paige Dickinson, Kierra Duerson, Amanda Farmer, Kenton Henderson, Lauren Jellison, Susan Knight, Melissa Majors, Michael Marsh, Katherine Means, Kelsey Pendleton, Jennifer Robinson, Taylor Utley, Nicole Whitlock, twelfth grade.

Honor roll: Antanyse Allen, LeAnn Boggs, Jamesia Bronaugh, Brittany Butler, Jessica Byrum, Charles Carter, Janiqua Carter, Emily Cornelius, Nicholas Cottrell, Anna Foreman, Christopher Foreman, James Garrett, Lindsay Gray, Brittany Herring, Sydney Higgins, Presley Holmes, Kasja Jackson, Jacob Langston, Decoreus Leavell, Amber Leek, Laura Lester, Rachel Loden, Alicia Morris, Shayna Myers, Allison Newby, Candace Norfleet, Jordan Richey, Kelvin Smith, Hannah Stott, Kaitlin Thorpe, Garrett Wadley, Cory Wallace, Robert Watkins, Brandi M. White, Brittany White, Shelby White, Jordan Williams, Cheyenne Willis, ninth grade; Shannon Blixt, Kendra Bussell, Lauren Coley, Jillian Cornell, Jacob Curless, Matthew Danter, Amanda Dickinson, Lacey Dulin, Brandon Evilla, Douglas Gilliland, Dominique Grimes, Ashley Hampton, John Harbold, Kathryn Holmes, Courtney Holt, Natasha Hutchens, Jeremiah Johnson, Tiffany Johnson, Benjamin Lassiter, Seth Leist, Hunter Lewis, Jessica Lewis, Jill Marshall, Courtney McCarley, Shana McCombs, Daron Morris, Zachery Mosier, Crystal Newman, Crystal Oldham, James Ortiz, Carrie Pickerill, Jonathan Poquette, Sara Reed, CaSondra Smith, Ashley Thompkins, Kyle Weller, tenth grade; Steve Agent, Jennifer Bell, Candy Camplin, Michelle Cranor, Rachel Diuguid, Robert Wade Elliott, Amanda Ellis, Rachel Ferguson, April Flick, Constance Gmitter, Cayce Grace, Amanda Howell, Ashley Jordan, Heather Leek, Eareon Lewis, Dexter Love, Amber Maule, Cornysha Mckee, Kaitlin Pendleton, Maranda Quick, Shannon Reynolds, Robyn Sherman, Meaghan Sikes, Jessica Stallons, Jordan Tandy, Jeffery Taylor, Tabatha Tryon, Spencer Turner, Undral Tuvshintugs, Peggy Walton, Corey Wells, eleventh grade; Rudi Acevedo, Heather Austin, Catrice Barnett, Nathan Bertsch, Jared Blue, Joseph Brewer, Seth Burke, Ellen Burks, Eboni Bussell, Jessica Bussell, Bradley Butler, Shelby Catlett, Justin Cavanaugh, Victoria Civils, Luke Cornell, Chester Dukes, Katelyn Fisher, David Gary, Davis Glass, Patosha Green, Jade Hinton, Lauren Jellison, Phillip Knight, Karly Koerner, Stacey Kreger, Katelyn Leckey, Chase Lester, Corey Lovell, Chad Martin, Aaron Mason, Jeremy McCraw, Justin McGregor, Shannon Meacham, Kayla Milauskas, Derrick Mosley, Scott Myers, Veronica Newman, Cody Noffsinger, Megan Oberdorf, Bethany Outland, Vatasha Poindexter, Aaron Reed, Gerald Reed, Elizabeth Riley, Michael Robertson, Natasha Rogers, Demetria Story, Reneisha Thomas, Shakiva Thomas, Ryan Travis, Matthew Wadley, Tiffany Waldrop, Megan Wangrycht, Michelle Welch, John Wheeler, twelfth grade.

HOPKINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

Principal's list: Robert Sterling Arnold Jr., Brenda Kay Bond, Jonathan Albert Chavez, Helen Grace Crenshaw, Jason Matthew Denton, Nadeem Ramzi Haroun, Clifford Frank Hartley, Megan LaShaye Hesson, Brittany Hunt, Autumn Sherece Johnson, Corrinna Marie Kinnard, Vincent Kyle Littleton, Mackenzie Claire Perkins, Lauren Ashley Sanders, Kirk Preston Thomas, Heather Nicole Whalen, ninth grade; Virginia Kathleen Barnes, Sloan Alise Burroughs, Caylen Thomas Craft, Michele Leah Glass, Robert Cassidy Griffith, Jacob Michael Johnson, Johanna Elizabeth Jones, Anne Julia E. Mahre, Sacquia Nicole Manning, Elizabeth Fay Stumpff, Kristina Kaleen Wallace, tenth grade; Erin Leigh Austin, Kaylea Dianne Flater, Shaena Maria Godwin, Danbee Mishell Kim, Gregory Wallace McCubbin, Morgan Michelle Milburn, Wesley Roy Nichols, eleventh grade; Lucy Jo Adkins, Sarah Nicole Becker, Amanda Nicholle Bolton, Tonya Jo Boren, Vanessa Marie Bradley, Hailee Elizabeth Calvert, Brittany Shaye Casto, Leah Dashawn Darnes, Kyle Mark Dettro, Amanda Lilly Feathers, Lindsey Nicole Felton, Nasharee Elagroise Fuentes, David Aaron Griffith, Lindsey Nicole Hancock, Gilbert Leroy Harrison II, Kayla May Hinrichs, Briana Nichole Hutch, James Phillip Jones, Demetrice Danyal Kirkwood, Cressena Shanae Manning, Desoree Renea Matlock, Brittany Diane Moe, Mayana Yoshihashi Moore, Holley Michelle Moss, Elizabeth Ashley Norrid, Megan Nicole Oakes, Samuel Willard Ousley, Forrest Samuel Pittman, Jamie Lee Pryor, Brandon Richard Robinette, Victoria Alexandria Rucker, Jessica Madalyn Rule, Dustin Alan Shaw, Amanda Darlene Smith, Sarah Marie Stafford, Lindsay Marie Stagner, Jessica Ann Starks, James Thomas Stevenson, Lori Marie Strachan, Brian Chaz Toliver, Kayla Michelle White, twelfth grade.

Honor roll: James Frederick Adkins, Brett Wilson Armstrong, DeOntae Lamar Bailey, George William Barnes, Rheagan Leigh Blanton, Daniel Phillip Borders, Vernell La Mar Bourne, Eva Lauren Bunch, Rachael Hope Bursztynski, Gilbert Ross Carter, Ashley Nicole Chewning, Nykya Kiera Cox, Charlotte Rachel Cronin, Victoria Lacey Crunk, Dustin Glenn Daniel, Eric Davis, Natalie Christine Davis, William Clay Edwards, Michael Thomas Esty, Charles Wade Garnett, Alexus Janael Gates, Kalleb Anderson Greene, Jennifer Lynn Gross, Alannah Michelle Hargis, Kezia Avantaje Haywood, Elizabeth Marshall Henderson, Evan Michael House, Brittany Shenay Hurt, Colby Dunning Johnson, Wendy Ann Johnson, Justin Adrian Jones, Patrick J. Kvietkus, Jared Thomas Lancaster, Alisha Nicole Mabry, Roxanne Pujante Manabat, Cory Allen Mayes, Aaron Patrick McCarley, Kristian Patricia McGee, Daphne Paige Morris, Victor Lane Moulden Jr., Matthew Wayne Newton, Stephanie Elizabeth Olp, Cora Elizabeth Rains, Heather Ann Reigel, Tanner Michael Rinehart, Ashley Taylor Ruiz, Kelsey Irene Scott, Lance Tyler Shaw, Meagan Brooke Simmons, Angelo Dante Smith, Chelsea Brooke Steil, Matthew Nicholas Stephenson, Robert Tyler Stevenson, Marshall Brandon Stewart, Jesse Daniel Ray Stites, Jordan Leigh Thomas, Terrell Donavan Tucker, Rurie Ueno, Elizabeth McGhee VanBooven, Justin Lamar Wilson, ninth grade; Whitney Lenia Abernathy, Logan Wade Adams, Zirconia Sapphire Alleyne, Kelsey Lenora Askew, Daniel Thomas Balderas, Ashlee Machelle Bales, Christopher Joseph Blake, Jarron Dean Bolton, Anna Marie Bond, Cameron Lee Borgal, Amy Joanne Bouldin, Telsa Lynn Bowles, James Earl Bowman, Ellen Elizabeth Bravard, Chelsea Nicole Brown, Rachel Renee Brown, Timothy Paul Bursztynski, Aisekal Gernon Byrd, Brandi Renee Capps, Clarrissa Carattini, Olivia Grace Carter, Katie Beth Chapman, Chavoya Elizabeth Coleman, Todd Diantae Coleman, Jamie Elizabeth Cook, Michelle Renee Crouch, Sharicka Shavon Davis, Steven Mitchell Devine, David Jason Diaz, Carmen Clare Dickerson, Joshua Reynolds East, Kendra Rachelle Farmer, Sahib Muhammad Farmer, Megan Michelle Feathers, Zachary James Feathers, Travis Daniel Fields, Raychel Danise Fort, Brittany Nicole Frances, Trisha Rebekah Frank, Meghann Amber Fryar, Ellen Michelle Gibson, James Davis Glasscock, India Chandler Goolsby, Kyle Andrew Graham, John Anthony Gruccio, Chea Conrad Hale, Bracey Danielle Hancock, Kenneth Garner Hancock, Owen William Hartley II, Anthony Nelson Hatteberg, Tiesha Janee Hemphill, Brittany Leigh Hesson, Dayna Elizabeth Hill, Marianne Elizabeth Hoover, Brittany Shai House, Dyana Lynae Jackson, Shakiya Janae Jessup, Caleb Gerald Johnson, Jocelyn Maria King, Krystyn DAnn Koch, Alysia Faith Ladd, Megan Alexandria Lara, Dessery Nichella Lenori, David Gareth Lewis, Chad Allen Mabry, Erik James-Michael Martin, Wesley Davis Massie, Kenitra Latoya McDonald, Erin Michelle McGee, Brandon Michael McKinley, Cedric Rozelle Miller, Reyna Elizabeth Molina, Amanda Michelle Moore, Joshua Clayton Osteen, Justin Andreas Naipoaloha Oxford, James Michael Reed, Bridgette Nicole Robinson, Crystal Sharee Robinson, Brian Dale Robison, Antonio Alan Rodriguez, Brittany Lynn Russell, Lauren Alise Satterfield, Natalie Nicole Shaw, Melissa Ann Shelton, Sherrice Lanae Shelton, Samantha Leigh Steinfeld, Jason Torelle Stewart, Shomorrow NaKisha Streams, Montie Elmer Streeval, Tonisha Diane Stuart, Laquana Monique Sutton, Maggie Jean Taylor, Stephanie Anne Trapp, Kelsey Ann Venable, Shannon Jalisa Watkins, Alessandra Yvonne Wayne, Rochelle Elizabeth Weathers, Loren Lee Wootten, Whitney Morgan Wyatt, Lee Audrey Young, tenth grade; Philip Chase Allen, Max Sharrock Arnold, Sydni Renee Arvin, Dexter George Bad Bear, Gabrielle Yvonne Bennett, William Houston Beville, Mandy Elizabeth Blais, Harley Harold Blane III, Benjamin Charles Boden, Lawaynia Tonette Brewer, Donna May Casey Brown, April Nichole Bryant, Aaron Christopher Burch, Jeante Dechai Burse, MeLynda Marie Bush, Isabel LeGrand Carlisle, Christina Sharde Carman, Lucas Watson Cayce, Hui Qin Chen, James Erick Coleman, Aniqua Dyann Collazo, Nicholas Ryan Cox, Nickolas Boyd Creamer, Lonnie Ray Cruite Jr., Brittney Nicole Deason, Jacqueline Renae Durbin, Megan Alise Entsminger, Ryan Patrick Fields, Jennifer Marie Fitzpatrick, Natasha Garcia, James Tyler Hargrove, Jeannie Marie Harrison, LaToya Marie Harrison, Stephen Alexander Hayes, Zachery Neil Hayes, Clara Elizabeth Heisterberg, Kelsey Danielle Hinton, Wade Kahle Holbrook, Shermiah Janice Holland, Brittany Renea Holloway, Rebecca Anne Hostilo, Wilton Phillip Houchens II, Tierra Jenise Johnson, Collier Campbell Jones, Tiffany Renae Jones, Mark Wesley Joyce, Elizabeth Eleanor Kelley, Selena Kay Kelley, Brittany Anne Latham, Lewis Livingston Leavell III, Logan Hunter Loftus, Christa Ann Mason, Kealaleonani H S McKeague-McDonald, Melinda Sue Miller, Miranda Lachelle Miller, Alex Michael Milligan, Christina Renea Moen, Courtney Dawn Moles, Kathleen Elizabeth Mollohan, Justin Spencer Neel, Jerald Alvin Osborn, Fletcher Duncan Ray, Jessica Lee Redman, Prentice Kyle Robertson, Ivette Liz Rodriguez, Lisa Michelle Roeder, James William Rossman, Ashley Nicole Saxon, Krista Gayle Shaw, Phillip Flavel Shepard, Anna Leigh Smalling, Lacey Lauren Smith, Kristina Lillian Suddeth, Christopher Micheal Thomas, Brooke Cheyann Toliver, Megan Lynn Trogden, Alexander Michael Walker, Kelli Ann Walters, Micheal Anthony Ward, Whitney Roshea Watkins, Dillon Ross Weck, Cori Keith Welliever, Brandon Ryan White, Derek Tron Wilson, Cara Clark Wimpy, Krista Nicole Winders, Paul Michael Wood, eleventh grade; Sasha Dee Bad Bear, Laneisha Rena Barker, Audrey Maegan Blake, Stephanie Marie Boh, Annie Laurie Bond, Lara Leeann Borgal, Diedra Mesha Boyd, Mario Demond Brasher, Nathan Zachary Campbell, Heather Marie Cohoon, Trenatee Charleigh Coleman, Heather Teresa Collins, Mary Saunshea Combs, William Benjamin Crenshaw, Aleshia Danielle Dabney, Michaela Monique Daniels, James Michael Denton, Darin Michael Downs, Sasha Lee Ebert, Brandon Anthony Fennell, Courtney Renee Ferry, Nicholas Ray Guier, Samantha Lee Haire, Curtis Lee Hancock, Sylvia Christine Harshman, Rachel Renee Hartley, Javanta Nicole Haskins, Lindsey Moss Hayes, John David Heisterberg, Rayna Dantoi Henson, Ashley Lynn Hodge, John Trevin Holder, Kiersten Tiffany Hultberg, Cordaro Montgomery Jarratt, Phillip Dewayne Jessup, Martha Elyse Johnson, Tamara Aurene Johnson, Jesse Andrew Jones, Jasmine Patrice Kornegay, Joshua Brent Ladson, William Edward Laux II, Holly Nichole Lee, Mary Katherine Marquess, Michael Simon McClendon III, Jessica Denae Mcknight, Samantha Ashleigh Meeks, Matthew Philip Meyer, Alicia Summer Perkins, Meredith Bree Perkins, Charles Monroe Phillips, Kevin Ray Poe, John Tyler Reed, Sean Michael Roberts, Holly Kristine Ross, Ashley Marie Short, Keala Lanay Smith, Melissa Kay Smith, TiEra Shanelle Smith, Christopher Dean Spragens, Charles Maurice Thomas III, Dane sha Masheau Thompson, Elicia La Vette Tillis, Spencer Alan Warren, Aaron William Weck, Stacey Lynn West, Levar Natingo Weston, Caitlyn Amanda White, Matthew Wayne Whitson, Sarah Roshay Williams, Terrence DeAndrea Williams, twelfth grade.

TODD COUNTY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

Principal's list: Victoria Paige Richardson, Stephanie Marie Vasquez, ninth grade; Emily Brook Bassingthwaite, Rachel Kay Brown, Chandler James Coffman, Lori Bruce Marklin, Julie Elizabeth McGhee, Patrick Hampton Osborn, Jacob Mills Perdue, Paige Nikole Winders, Melanie Ann Young, tenth grade; Heather Michelle Bradshaw, Heather Ann Hardin, Heather Nicole Moore, Tabitha Sue Tatum, Tabitha Loren Taylor, Robert Joseph Williams Jr., eleventh grade; Carl Robert Denton III, Matthew Tol Dye, Courtney Lynn Greenfield, Emily Sarah Griffey, Calvin LaMont Head, Amber Leann Lassiter, Terry Lynn Linton, Loren Paul Linville, Samantha Rene McIntyre, Ericka Nichole Ralph, Michael Shane Redel, Garrett Richard Sharp, Sarah Ann Stokes, Robert White Stuard, twelfth grade.

Honor roll: Jenna Sierra Abney, Steven Micheal Ames, Patricia Rae Barbagallo, Emily Jean Beatty, Tara Renae Cannon, Shirley Marie Case, Patricia Danielle Clayton, Ashley Carol Dalrymple, Seth Randell Dawson, Jordan S Douglas, Jessica Nicole Head, Juan Mora Hernandez, Rose Maria Hudson, Amena Simone LeBlanc, Jeremy Cole Marin, Jordan Keith Marin, Rachel Kathleen Meyer, Ray Ann Moore, McKenzi Layne Morris, Jeremy Alan Musser, Andrea Nicole Neel, Christopher Ian Page, Kasey Lynn Powell, Aaron Robert Power, Ethan Mark Power, Katherine Marie Power, Nelson Lee Rager Jr., Maria Soledad Resendiz, Meggan Anne Richardson, Joseph Vincent Robertson, Malia Brooks Robertson, Emily Amanda Sharp, Holly Anne Simons, Natalie Christine Spradlin, Molly Ware Stuard, Samuel Gary Suiter, Jonathan Brandon kelsey Sutherland, Ashton Lane Teta, Tabitha Brook Turner, Kallie Jo Wilson, ninth grade; Lindsey McKae Addison, Summer RayeAnne Aich, Lauren Alexandra Baxter, Rodney Lee Beck, Christopher Paul Blake, Douglas Wayne Blake, Matthew Garland Buis, Ashley Marie Bush, Edwinisha Guyshay Bynum, Susan Paige Camp, Eric Clay Campbell, Christopher Sean Chandler, Danielle Nicole Chester, Jared Clay Cole, Maria Danielle Covington, Heather Nicole Dunn, Caitlin Nicole Finley, Marleny Flores, Megan Taylor Frogue, Amber Leigh Gant, Jeffery Dale Green, Laquisha Shante Green, Jonathan David Hurt, Courtney Kaye Knight, Rhiannon Lynn Knoblock, Catherine Elizabeth Lacy, Veronica Lynn Latham, Rebekah Sue Manley, Michelle Marquess, Amanda Kay Martin, Rachel Elizabeth McIntyre, Janise Yvette Milan, Ashton Nicole Oakes, Ellen Briann Osborn, Marty Kyle Owen, Sara Frances Paulus, Jennifer LeAnn Perez, John Rodger Posey Jr., Joseph Michael Renfrow, April Elaine Robertson, Tecara Nicole Rose, Nicholas Lee Rust, Stephanie Renea Sharp, Tara Leann Smith, Jeffrey Scott Stokes, Robert Dale Stokes, Courtney Nicole Weissinger, Leslie Ann West, Ashley Elizabeth Westerman, Stacy Nichole Westerman, Mackinsey Lyn Wheeler, Derrick Wayne White, Essie Lynn Williams, Kristen Brooke Wilson, Courtney Danielle Worley, Jerad Myles Yates, tenth grage; Tabatha Renee Berry, Kaci Jo Blake, Amber Rene Bristow, Ashlee Brooke Castle, Jarid Lee Coppage, Millie Beth Deason, Abby Nicole Dill, Amanda Jo Evans, Joseph Robert Francis, Keith Franklin Groves, Ashley Nichole Hadden, Sarah Catherine Johnson, Terry S Kirkman, John Andrew Martin, Kevin Michael McLendon, Kimberly Diane Rickard, Melanie Elaine Ross, Alexandria Frances Soyk, Peter Stainer, Jeffrey Bruce Tabb, Joshua Shawn Watkins, eleventh grade; Brittney Michelle Addison, Abigail Leigh Anderson, Katherine Rose Bass, Danielle Christine Biddle, Heather Renee Chapman, Bethany Ann Cooper, Danielle Whitney Cowan, Dustin Allen Dossett, Cyerra Nacoya Fort, Cedric Damon Fykes, Michael Edward Gardner, Jaleesa ReShea Glass, Lindsey Sue Greenfield, Justin Kyle Hall, Suzette Marie Heltsley, Matthew Thomas Hightower, Matthew Ryan Hooper, Kyle Randal Hurt, Justin Scott Jaggers, Lauren Elizabeth Jaggers, Tabitha Lynn Johnson, Tiffany Leigh Johnson, Anna Elizabeth Jordan, Mallory Diane Keaton, Lori Ann Law, Fontay LaShay Martin, Patrick Andrew Mayes, Steven Kurtis McGhee, Johnathan Paul Munn Jr., Hannah Lauren Murrey, Joshua Cory Phillips, Doug Wayne Powell, Sara Elizabeth Power, Joel Lynn Robertson II, Amanda Gayle Sears, Josh Thomas Slater, Dustin Glenn Smith, Corbin Davis Snardon, Sarah Ann Stokes, Kyle Dewayne Wofford, twelfth grade.

TRIGG COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

Principal's list: John Mark Adams, Sara Morgan Alexander, Casey Leigh Banister, Shane Quentin Banks, Kyle Taylor Beebe, Laykn Neal Brooks, Donald Ray Bush III, Whitney Ellen Cain, December Jewell Calhoun, Garrett Ross Clark, Wesley Claude Croom, Tana Antwinette Dixon, Samantha Jo Fowler, James Matthew Harper, Courtney Gail Harrison, Sarah Caitlin Hazelmyer, Stacey Michelle Hurt, Jonathan Chat King, Evan Daniel Lampley, Shelby Alaine MacNab, Erin Hamilton Oakley, Hanna Leeann Oliver, Jessamin Perkins, Chassity Carol P'Poole, Elizabeth Anne Rogers, Lauren Nicole Sadler, Suzanna Marie Sadler, Terrance Jamal Self, Morgan Gabrielle Snyder, Melissa Sue Starks, Molly Ann Thompson, Crystal Leigh Thurston, April Rose Walker, Melanie Rose Want, Trinity Brooke Wortham, ninth grade; Lloyd Anthony Bridges, Taylor Rene Bryant, Elizabeth Anne Dunn, Terah Nicole Goins, Kimberly Marie Hanberry, Adrienne Noele Hillman, Alexandra Marie Jenkins, Samantha Magaline Ladd, Stephanie Brooke Thorpe, tenth grade; Brittney Ann Beebe, Morgan Danielle Beeker, Landen Cole Burcham, Sarah Joy Galloway, Shantel Dawn Krabill, James Nicholas Parrish, Susan Leigh Schonaman, Melissa Megan Taylor, Chastity Noelle Thomas, Robert Zachary Thompson, Constance Nicole Wadlington, Zachary David Wright, eleventh grade; Alana Freeman Baker, Dane McGraw Bolton, Rebekah Marie Calhoun, John Wesley Imboden, Brittney Michele Metts, Samantha Jean Moore, Amanda Lee Rogers, Michael Wayne Rowe, Jeri Lynn Thomas, Christie Marie White, James Gregory Williams II, twelfth grade.

Honor roll: John Mark Adams, Sara Morgan Alexander, Katherine Christine Anderson, Casey Leigh Banister, Shane Quentin Banks, Kyle Taylor Beebe, Kyler James Black, Terri Nicole Blane, Brianna Shea Boggess, Kyle Jordan Bridges, Laykn Neal Brooks, Donald Ray Bush III, Whitney Ellen Cain, December Jewell Calhoun, Garrett Ross Clark, Lawrence Grady Cofield, Wesley Claude Croom, Kristan Michelle Cruse, Tiffany Marie Dankovic, Bradley Cortez Davis, Kassandra Anne Davis, Brittany Danielle Dillard, Tana Antwinette Dixon, Amanda Lee Dodson, Anthony Paul Allen Finley, Skylynn LaRue Fortner, Samantha Jo Fowler, Ashlee Lamar Futrell, Jacob Dean Galloway, Kimberly Michelle Gish, Joshua Trey Green, Keyana Denay Greer, James Matthew Harper, Trevor Bryan Harper, Courtney Gail Harrison, Sarah Caitlin Hazelmyer, Stacey Michelle Hurt, Carol Ann Jackson, James Ballard Jolly, Jonathan Chat King, Brucie Lewis Lambert, Evan Daniel Lampley, Levingston Mauries Lewis, Janessa Nicole Lilly, Jessica Lynn Litchfield, Shelby Alaine MacNab, Samantha Renee Mayers, John David Meredith, Chloe Danielle Oakley, Erin Hamilton Oakley, Hanna Leeann Oliver, Jessamin Perkins, Gabrielle Pettigrew, Chassity Carol P'Poole, John Dean Reinick, Kacey Erin Rexing, Elizabeth Anne Rogers, Lauren Nicole Sadler, Suzanna Marie Sadler, Terrance Jamal Self, Dori Lynn Sheehan, Shaun Devin Sizemore, Morgan Gabrielle Snyder, Elizabeth Anne Spann, Will James Stagner, Melissa Sue Starks, Shelby Paige Stevens, Jamiston Ray Stewart, Brittany Marie Sturgill, Cassandra Nicole Thomas, Tyler Allan Thomas, Molly Ann Thompson, Crystal Leigh Thurston, Abigail Christina Torian, April Rose Walker, Melanie Rose Want, Jennifer Paige Watkins, Jeffrey Allan White Jr, Michael Dillon Williams, Trinity Brooke Wortham, ninth grade; Cierra Leslie Baker, Chelsea June Billham, Jordan Alan Bostick, Lloyd Anthony Bridges, Taylor Rene Bryant, Mariah Shea Calhoun, Courtney Marie Coomes, Kody Fredrick Davis, Elizabeth Anne Dunn, Shaundra Danielle Finley, Samantha Hailey Furr, Terah Nicole Goins, Roxanne Elizabeth Graff, Courtney Tyler Greenman, Kimberly Marie Hanberry, Jared Michael Harper, Adrienne Noele Hillman, Alexandra Marie Jenkins, Shelley Joelle Jornov, Carrie Elizabeth Kelley, Jamie Lynn Kelly, Samantha Magaline Ladd, Shandi Maria Littlefield, Jonathan Tyler Mitchell, Jayson Wayne Olin, Brittany Leigh Rexing, Dominique Jovan Self, Heather Shea Smith, Devin Gunnar Stewart, Stephanie Brooke Thorpe, Tiffany Renee Walker, Ronald Edward Weeks, tenth grade; Barron Stewart Adams, Kyle Gregory Allen, Lindsey Nicole Andrews, Brittney Ann Beebe, Morgan Danielle Beeker, Bailey Nicole Bryant, Landen Cole Burcham, Brittney Nicole Crump, Skye Lynn Darnell, Rodney Antonio Davis, William Cole Davis, Bridget Renee Easterling, Cally Ann Felton, John David Fourqurean, Ashton Michael Fuller, Sarah Joy Galloway, Eliza Janeen Gilbert, Caitlin Alyssa Jones, Callie Nicole Karrigan, Shantel Dawn Krabill, Chassen Nicole Lancaster, Rose Elizabeth Mathes, Anna Sophia McCullough, Rebecca Gail Morris, James Nicholas Parrish, Susan Leigh Schonaman, Annie Lewis Stagner, Allison Ruth Strickland, Melissa Megan Taylor, Chastity Noelle Thomas, Robert Zachary Thompson, Constance Nicole Wadlington, Shayna Elizabeth Wallace, Sarah Dawn Woodall, Zachary David Wright, eleventh grade; Gregory Ryan Acree, Candace Lindsey Adams, Alana Freeman Baker, Dane McGraw Bolton, James Roszell Boyd II, Kristie Ann Brashears, Davida Kadell Braxton, Megan Keane Burford, Rebekah Marie Calhoun, Sarah Ann Clark, Samuel Graham Cofield, Tiffany Rae Cunningham, Rusty Duane Deer, Nichole Lynn Dothsuk, Megan Octavia Francis, Kendra Renea Goforth, Jason Taylor Hamilton, Brandon Benjamin Harper, Corey Vance Harrison, Kelsey Anne Hill, John Wesley Imboden, Kari Jaclyn Keech, Andrea Justine Kennedy, Jared Corby Litchfield, DeWayne Ryan Matlock, Ashley Nichole Maxey, Jordan Thomas McNichols, Amanda Brooke Means, Courtney Beatrice Meredith, James Matthew Messamore, Brittney Michele Metts, Curtis Jacob Mitchell, Samantha Jean Moore, Robert Blake Papajeski, Hilary Dawn Pate, Kurt Stefan Pawlus, Misty Sherrill Pepper, Michael Alexander Polanec, Lindsey DeShea P'Pool, Whitney Inez Radford, Amanda Lee Rogers, Kylee JaneAnn Rogers, Michael Wayne Rowe, Richard Stassin Sexton, Amanda Jean Simmons, Dylan Albert Sonnek, Bradley Michael Stewart, Magen Leigh Sumner, Morgan Lyn Sumner, Jeri Lynn Thomas, Mitchell Wade Turner, Molly Kay Walters, Christie Marie White, Brent David Wietting, James Gregory Williams II, Devin DeMar Wilson, Thomas Grayson Woodall, Nicholas Layton Woodruff, Richard Ernest Woods Jr., twelfth grade.

PRIVATE SCHOOLS

HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

HCA Elementary School

Principal's list: Matthew Broadbent, Jacquelyn Burke, Noah Clayton, Ellen Dehart, Anna Eaton, Samantha Eaton, Jonathon Garnett, Harrison Grogan, Kelsey Jarrett, Julia Johnson, Wesley Kennedy, Logan Kirman, Tatum Little, Joshua Miller, Cianna Orten, Emily Robbins, Justin Spicer, RaAnna Tucker, Xavier Visser, Cale Vowels, Dakota West, Nicholas Wyrtzen, first grade; Benjamin Bealle, Evan Charles, Desiree Childress, Jenny Gibbs, Meghan Judd, Madison Kelly, Austin McAdams, Chloe Oakley, Terrah Ray, Shelby Reynolds, Rebekah Towery, second grade; Kelly Faulkner, Amelia Little, Madison Roussel, Taylor Vowels, third grade; Mary Cloyd, Allison Hampton, Rachel McClain, Shania Robidoux, James Stitt, Kimberly Waldron, fourth grade; William Johnson III, Amie Jones, Brette Walsh, Isaac Workman, Michael Workman, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Kristen Adcock, Arinze Akpom, Tyler Boehringer, Alison Dauzat, Hunter Gallaway, Kaitlyn Hayes, Abigail Holland, Nirali Patel, Sydney Spain, Jennifer Walker, first grade; Andrew Arreguin, Bryan Chilton, Nicholas Hancock, Rachel Rummage, Jessie Sandefur, Adam Santos, Koby Silvy, Sean Speakman, Cameron Vier, second grade; Hannah Bullard, Jacob Burke, Francesca Carver, Emily Crowe, Katherine Garnett, Vanessa Keiper, Haley Lisembee, Carrie Miller, Cory Sharber, Carrie Tackett, Brady Trapnell, Kennedy Williams, Jacob Workman, third grade; Audrey Barnett, Kathryn Bealle, Jeffery Broadbent, Ellery Burkhead, Carson Fears, Andre Hall, Christy Harrisberger, Samira Mazariegos, Anna Moore, Anna Riggs, Kayla Robinson, Rachel Santos, fourth grade; David Arreguin, Elizabeth Bealle, Nerissa Bowers, William Craddock, Morgan Eli, Erin Ganley, Sarah Gibson, Justin Graves, Nicholas Griffey, Spencer Harold, Philip Judd, Maygan Straight, Landon Waldron, Elizabeth West, fifth grade.

HCA Middle School

Principal's list: Kelsey Kennedy, Taylor Long, Kathryn Meador, Mary Stitt, sixth grade; Cahle Buckingham, Rachel Hampton, Craig Hodge, Peter Shepard, seventh grade.

Honor roll: Samuel Arreguin, David Colby, Logan Daniel, Jane Edwards, Zachary Garnett, Brookelynn Garrett, Emily Goodman, Houston Grogan, Michael Hagan, Joshua Hammons, Keri Hunter, Kristen Lisembee, Alex Little, Jessica Miller, Amanda Shemwell, Mary Stitt, Abby Weatherford, sixth grade; Hallie Cloyd, Katherine DeCoursey, William Gibson III, Peter Shepard, seventh grade; Bethany Garrett, Tanner James, Alexander Knight, Alison Lee, Lyndsey McClain, eighth grade.

HCA High School

Principal's list: Laura Baggett, Rachel Brown, Sherry Cheatham, Aranda Koch, Morgan Murray, Kendra Sanderson, ninth grade; April Cavanah, Jacob Kacer, Timothy Miller, Stephanie Vanness, tenth grade; Carol Al-Rubaie, Carrie Burks, Taylor Cline, Emily Faulkner, Travis Harold, Amy Weatherford, eleventh grade; Meagan Brown, Morgan Faulkner, Amanda Hall, James Hunt, Ashley Shemwell, Stacey Sholar, Amanda Sweet, twelfth grade.

Honor roll: Kaitlynn Daniel, Taylor Daniel, Miranda Visser, Cayce Burks, Derek Halley, Daniel Ligibel, Molly Mills, Joy Pointe, Lauren Sloan, John Stitt, ninth grade; Tiffany Ary, Janell Bloesch, Bradley Ezell, Jaclyn Lyons, Jason Mills, Benjamin Cherry, Kayla Dyer, Jacqueline Ritzert, Danielle Russell, Jennifer Schramm, Kari Shemwell, Emily Sweet, Stephany Teague, tenth grade; Casey Butler, Michael DeAngelis, Rebecca Edmonds, Samuel Flener, Brian Halley, John Monroe, Andrew Newton, Clayton Sanderson, eleventh grade; John Adams, Lauren Ahart, Allison Davie, Devin Lancaster, Paul Reed, twelfth grade.

SS. PETER AND PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Honor roll: Sean Burkhart, Lydia Buzzard, Eleonora Cincotti, Madeleine Domenech, Theresa Garnett, Jacob Gibson, Wyatt Langhi, Kristyn Morse, Amelia Pace, Paul Rush, Jacob Sutton, Daniel Sweet, Chandler Unfried, Allison Watson, third grade; Annie Arnold, Bryan Chaudoin, Brooklyn Gardner, Donald John Langhi, Marliesa Pomplun, Marlee Thomas, Joseph Whitfill, fourth grade; Lindsay Adams, Zachary Childers, Thomas Allen Folz, Christopher Kinnard, Madison Sikes, fifth grade; Logan Hulsmeyer, Jonathan Lober, Abby Pace, Isabell Park, Amy Shelton, Nicolette Shouse, Christiane Soldo, Jerome Soldo, Amelia Winters, sixth grade; Sarah Covington, Dean France, Michael Ligibel, Mary Gayle Martin, Jennifer Roeder, seventh grade; Catherine DeMoss, Jon Edmonds, Mackenzie Isenberg, Emily Koehler, Brittany Sweet, Abby Winters, eighth grade.

UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS ACADEMY

Head of school list: Fenil Chavda, Sally Smith, Aarthi Venkatramanan, fourth grade; Celia Bressler, Ryan Joiner, Saniha Lakhani, Kari Willen, fifth grade.

Honor roll: Ginny Bruce, Tommy Burkhead, Emily Calhoun, Rachel Camp, James Chapman, Steven Chapman, Chesika Crump, Sarah Fields, Rekha Gupta, Rachel Land, Thomas Noel, Austin Norrid, Rishi Patel, Kamran Siddiqi, Paula Southall, Margot Starling, Rachel Stevenson, John Stevenson Jr., Spencer Workman, summa cum laude third grade; Layton Atwood, Elizabeth Atwood, Elizabeth Bressler, Hadley Burns, Taylor Chapman, Austin Connor, Michael Daniel, Christine Edmunds, Anna Eickhoff, Margaret Frerichs, Hunter Hayes, Maggie Higgins, Adam Humphries, Ben Kessler, Meghan King, Joshua Mack, Palak Majmudar, Shelby Martin, Patrick Metcalfe, Anna Miller, Alyson Partain, Melanie Quinn, Elizabeth Settle, Ami Shah, Clark Smith, Hannah Sowards, Jill Terhune, Kelsey Thomason, Kelsey Willen, Preston Workman, Kelsey Zwarka, magna cum laude third grade; Sara Allen, Luis Aponte, Jaun Aponte Justice Boozer,, Kyle Barbee, Maggie Blane, Chris Brown, Garnett Bruce, Shelton Burruss Jr., Austin Byrum, Erin Camp, Beth Chapman, Jared Cravens, Stephen Fitzpatrick, Zach Gaines, Jessica Gapp, Jordan Grace, Nick Hargrove, Claire Johns, Justin Johnson, Carson Joyce, Amanda Kirves, Michael Land, Lana Leneave, Eden Mack, Rebecca Maiden, Patrick Maiden, Brittany Matson, Delaney McDonald, Matt McGowan, Thomas Pool, Justin Pruitt, Philip Quick II, Kate Sabin, Katherine Settle, Chris Sivley, Joel Southall, Meg Thalmann, Zach Thomas, Candice Tucker, Amanda Watkins, Carson White, Ted Wiersema, cum laude third grade; Joseph Daniel, Kloe Freeman, Will Howard, Alex Keys, Andrew Mabry, Vivek Shah, Morgan Thalmann, fourth grade; Cameron Allen, Jack Gardner, Beth Gray, Logan Patterson, Leland Sowards, Tyler Stewart, Timmy Utley, Wade Willen, fifth grade.

Welcome to the discussion.









Online poll